Home

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 13.04.2024 16:00
FC Wabern
30' Mourana Titi Bangoura
32' Mourana Titi Bangoura
57' Lawrence Cliffe
3:0
(2:0)
FC Ostermundigen
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Wabern
      Torschütze Lawrence Cliffe
    • Verwarnung Luca Schmutz (Ostermundigen)
      Verwarnung Luca Schmutz (Ostermundigen)
    • Verwarnung Jonas Hornung (Wabern)
      Verwarnung Jonas Hornung (Wabern)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Wabern
      Torschütze Mourana Titi Bangoura
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Wabern
      Torschütze Mourana Titi Bangoura

    FC Wabern

    1 Buzzi 13 Loretan 5 Pfäffli 14 Eggenberg 6 Egloff 8 Caflisch 20 Nussbächer 7 Hornung (C) 11 Bangoura 10 Benkert 15 Cliffe
     
    1
    Fabio Buzzi
    Torhüter
    13
    Cyril Loretan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Sebastian Pfäffli
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Elias Eggenberg
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Fadri Egloff
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Mauro Caflisch
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Michael Nussbächer
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Jonas Hornung(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Mourana Titi Bangoura
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    10
    Jonathan Benkert
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    15
    Lawrence Cliffe
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Thierry Hof
    2
    Mario Hug
    17
    Till Gansner
    16
    Nicolas Zimmermann
    19
    Lukas Hügli
    Trainer
     
    Mario Zambaldi
     
    Tiago Huber

    FC Ostermundigen

    1 Tanner 8 Kilchhofer 5 Zweiacker 2 Klossner 3 Bucher 22 Rothenbühler 14 Sangatsang (C) 20 Ajebon 9 Schmutz 19 Schmutz 7 Farhangfar
     
    1
    Fabio Tanner
    Torhüter
    8
    Luca Kilchhofer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Pascal Zweiacker
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Flavio Klossner
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Lars Bucher
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    22
    Luc Rothenbühler
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Thupten Tsering Sangatsang(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    20
    Aaron Ajebon
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Noa Schmutz
    Linker Aussenläufer
    19
    Luca Schmutz
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    7
    Scherwin Farhangfar
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    24
    Ismael Barrio Ledesma
     
    11
    Mirza Ajvazi
    77
    Aboubacar Camara
    16
    Marc Siegrist
    15
    Rami Amir
    6
    Tobias Luder
     
    12
    Stephane Nathan Wadjo Petoun
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Dario Isch
    Abwesend
    Luca Arboit
    Janis Cerda
    Carlos Manuel Da Silva Teixeira
    Miron Gradwohl
    Fabio Grasso
    Robin Götz
    Lisart Kryeziu
    Fabio Mügeli
    Pablo Schmidhauser
    Elias Streit
    Luca Veloso
    Filip Vujanovic
    Diego da Silva
    Leander Strupler
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Partner
    Partner
    Partner
    Partner
    Ausrüster